Найкращі результати

100m

Сомайа Дивин 00:11.450

200m

Сомайа Дивин 00:24.000

400m

Матвеев Владимир 00:51.083

800m

Николайчук Дмитрий 01:51.000

1000m

Николайчук Дмитрий 00:02:43

1500m

Николайчук Дмитрий 00:03:56

2000m

Голубишко Дмитрий 00:05:47

3000m

Рыбальченко Роман 00:08:48

5k

Николайчук Дмитрий 00:15:16

10k

Оксенюк Александр 00:31:21

Half Marathon

Якимчук Олег 01:08:31

Marathon

Якимчук Олег 02:27:54

Chernogora marathon

Ткалич Денис 05:59:34

Миля 1609м

Якимчук Олег 00:04:41

100m

Романова Елена 00:13.100

200m

Панчий Ольга 00:28.000

400m

Панчий Ольга 01:04.900

800m

Луць Ольга 02:18.100

1000m

Луць Ольга 00:02:58

1500m

Иващук Анна 00:04:37

2000m

Луць Ольга 00:06:38

3000m

Данченко Валерия 00:09:59

5k

Прокофьева Евгения 00:17:00

10k

Фёдорова Елена 00:35:56

Half Marathon

Фёдорова Елена 01:18:16

Marathon

Фёдорова Елена 02:48:51

Chernogora marathon

Братасюк Кристина 06:31:43

Миля 1609м

Мельник Иванна 00:05:25


60m

Пробіг Під Каштанам

Оксенюк Александр 00:16:19

Кубок клуба в Голосіївському парку

Николайчук Дмитрий 00:12:52

Кросс 6.1k

Лапшин Александр 00:23:08

15км

Молчанов Дмитро 00:53:14

600m

Пархоменко Алексей 01:31.000

10 верст (10614м)

Николайчук Дмитрий 00:36:59

20.3 k

Оксенюк Александр 01:11:59

9,2 км

Горбушко Ярослав 00:34:49

4000m

Шершнев Виталий 00:12:11

8км

Оксенюк Александр 00:28:00

12k

Крицак Игорь 00:41:41

6km

Черницкий Руслан 00:19:26

трейл Волчье Горло 8,5

Оксенюк Александр 00:30:56

6,5км

Божко Костянтин 00:23:34

13,5км

Гурин Иван 00:51:06

110км

Картавый Владимир 16:16:55

65км

Ткалич Денис 09:01:37

7км

Митрошин Александр 00:28:24

трейл Волчье Горло 4,0

Степанчук Александр 00:18:39

100км

Чепелев Максим 08:52:55

30 км

Перепичай Антон 02:26:08

14км

Николаевский Иван 00:52:22

9,6км

Николаевский Иван 00:33:07

21,6

Шевченко Александр 01:20:43

Half marathon Chernogora

Якимчук Олег 02:08:07

60 км

Молчанов Дмитро 04:12:19

5,35км

80км

Чепелев Максим 06:25:00

Франковск2017

Дамиен Лагутт 01:05:02

20км

Освальд Торстен 01:14:38

9км

Оксенюк Александр 00:31:21

50км

1200m

Зильберман Александр 00:03:38

LITE Карпатия

Червоненко Алексей 00:13:02

Half Marathon Карпатия

Арзяев Александр 02:53:20

Marathon Карпатия

Якимчук Олег 04:55:46

B-mile

Прудников Дмитрий 00:07:26

60m

Романова Елена 00:10.050

Пробіг Під Каштанам

Луць Ольга 00:17:45

Кубок клуба в Голосіївському парку

Фёдорова Елена 00:14:46

Кросс 6.1k

Фёдорова Елена 00:23:55

15км

Колесникова Ольга 00:51:31

600m

Луць Ольга 01:46.000

10 верст (10614м)

Прокофьева Евгения 00:40:39

20.3 k

Андрушкевич Ольга 01:29:34

9,2 км

Луць Ольга 00:35:22

4000m

Прокофьева Евгения 00:14:07

8км

Луць Ольга 00:30:01

12k

Прокофьева Евгения 00:47:04

6km

Луць Ольга 00:22:54

трейл Волчье Горло 8,5

Федорченко Олеся 00:20:40

6,5км

Андрушкевич Ольга 00:25:58

13,5км

Панчий Ольга 01:24:53

110км

65км

7км

Луць Ольга 00:27:00

трейл Волчье Горло 4,0

Иващук Анна 00:18:50

100км

Кравченко Юлия 11:07:17

30 км

Андрушкевич Ольга 02:27:28

14км

Иващук Анна 01:05:48

9,6км

Фёдорова Елена 00:35:28

21,6

Батащук Ирина 01:50:21

Half marathon Chernogora

Минарченко Наталья 02:47:55

60 км

Панчий Ольга 08:11:51

5,35км

Любченко Татьяна 00:24:30

80км

Франковск2017

Андрушкевич Ольга 01:19:01

20км

Панчий Ольга 01:32:35

9км

50км

Мельник Иванна 03:45:18

1200m

LITE Карпатия

Романова Сабина 01:22:35

Half Marathon Карпатия

Симоненко Наталья 03:15:09

Marathon Карпатия

Мельник Иванна 07:27:01

B-mile